Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

newark.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for newark.com below:

 

Add review

newark.com


 

 

newark.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: newark.com

Google Index:
View newark.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View newark.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View newark.com Bing Links
History:
View newark.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  newark.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on newark.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
newark.com
87.11%86.58%3.2
mexico.newark.com
9.56%10.20%3.4
canada.newark.com
4.18%2.91%2.3
email.newark.com
0.65%0.21%1.1
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

newark.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.5%56.4%9016
Mexico 9.6%9.9%3804
Brazil 5.1%6.1%11984
Canada 4.6%3.2%9416
United Kingdom 2.2%3.5%25653
Egypt 2.0%1.1%13076
India 1.9%0.8%120164
Italy 1.2%0.5%46803
Japan 0.9%0.4%110102
Iran 0.9%0.3%46775
Viet Nam 0.8%0.5%26306
Spain 0.8%0.3%67823
Germany 0.6%0.3%112568

newark.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
59
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
58
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on newark.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
newark.com
87.11%86.58%3.2
mexico.newark.com
9.56%10.20%3.4
canada.newark.com
4.18%2.91%2.3
email.newark.com
0.65%0.21%1.1
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 48,550$556.86
Canada 2,755$19.31
United Kingdom 3,013$18.77
Brazil 5,251$9.29
Mexico 8,522$8.27
Italy 430$1.50
Germany 258$1.25
Japan 344$1.10
India 689$1.10
Egypt 947$0.77
Viet Nam 430$0.31
Iran 258$0.30
Spain 258$0.29

www.newark.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL MX eu-smtp-inbound-1.mimecast.com 3600 MX eu-smtp-inbound-2.mimecast.com 3600 A 206.221.126.81 3600 SOA 3600 Mname dns1.comlaude-dns.com Rname hostmaster.comlaude.com Serial Number 2015071033 Refresh 86400 Retry 7200 Expire 2419200 Minimum TTL 0 NS dns3.comlaude-dns.co.uk 3600 NS dns1.comlaude-dns.com 3600 NS dns2.comlaude-dns.net 3600 NS dns4.comlaude-dns.eu 3600

 

newark.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$110.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,314.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$40,325.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,498
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
344,935
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,196,711

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 8,739$100.24
Canada 689$4.83
United Kingdom 482$3.00
Mexico 767$0.74
Brazil 315$0.56
Germany 75$0.36
India 193$0.31
Italy 73$0.26
Spain 49$0.05
Iran 41$0.05
Egypt 47$0.04
Japan 10$0.03
Viet Nam 17$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?